BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DRAMLEY PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027257

Registered office address
C/O Jordans, 21 St Thomas Street, Bristol, BS1 6JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 76 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007