BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GREEN OAK ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 06025998

Registered office address
Finlayson &Co, Whitby Court, Abbey Road Shepley, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD8 8EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2018
due by 26 December 2018

Last statement dated 12 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN OAK ASSOCIATES LTD LTD 29 Sep 2016 - 04 Oct 2016
JEREMY PEASE ASSOCIATES LTD 21 Jan 2011 - 29 Sep 2016
SJD ASSOCIATES (UK) LTD 12 Dec 2006 - 21 Jan 2011