WTS DELIVERY LIMITED

Company number 06025681

Registered office address
Un9 Armstrong House First Avenue, Doncaster Finningley Airport, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN9 3GA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
WARMSWORTH TAXI SERVICES LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 16 Sep 2013