INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 27 PLC

Company number 06025359

Registered office address
1640 Parkway Solent Business Park, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2013
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 27 LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 15 Aug 2008
CLIFFORD PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2008
IB PARTNER 51 LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007