BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 51 LIMITED

Company number 06025324

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 51 PLC 02 Jan 2013 - 03 Jan 2013
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 51 LIMITED 06 Dec 2012 - 02 Jan 2013
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 51 PLC 12 Mar 2009 - 06 Dec 2012
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 51 LIMITED 12 Mar 2009 - 12 Mar 2009
CHESTER HILL PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 12 Mar 2009
IB PARTNER 47 LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007