BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LITTLE YELLOW JACKET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06025283

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLE YELLOW JACKET LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 18 Dec 2006