BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 22 PLC

Company number 06025281

Registered office address
1640 Parkway, Solent Business Park, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO17 7AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2013
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
CARTWRIGHT PRODUCTION LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 20 Mar 2008
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 22 LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 20 Mar 2008
CARTWRIGHT PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 20 Mar 2008
IB PARTNER 41 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007