BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 17 PLC

Company number 06025264

Registered office address
1640 Parkway Solent Business Park, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMLEY PRODUCTION LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 20 Mar 2008
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 17 LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 20 Mar 2008
CAMLEY PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 20 Mar 2008
IB PARTNER 36 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007