BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GRAYFIELD PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06025243

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 31 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007