BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BIRKENHEAD PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06025094

Registered office address
Fourways, Nettleton, Chippenham, Wiltshire, England, SN14 7NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 17 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007