BERNERS PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06025037

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2019
due by 25 December 2019

Last statement dated 11 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 14 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007