BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BLENHEIM PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06025033

Registered office address
The Green House, 400 Shadwell Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS17 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2019
due by 25 December 2019

Last statement dated 11 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 19 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007