BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number 06025008

Registered office address
1st Floor, 6 Porter Street, London, W1U 6DD
Company status
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006


Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 13 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007