BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BAYHAM PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06024941

Registered office address
24 Ellerdale Road, London, NW3 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2018
due by 25 December 2018

Last statement dated 11 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 8 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007