BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ATHERTON PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06024881

Registered office address
2 Holmwood Close, East Horsley, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT24 6SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 6 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 09 Mar 2007