BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ENVIGA LIMITED

Company number 06024880

Registered office address
7th Floor Dashwood House, 69 Old Broad Street, London, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AVONDALE PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 05 Apr 2007
IB PARTNER 7 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007