BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ASHLAND PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06024826

Registered office address
Number One, Goldcroft, Yeovil, Somerset, BA21 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 5 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 09 Mar 2007