BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CONCRETE GRINDING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06024819

Registered office address
Dene House, North Road, Kirkburton, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD8 0RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2018
due by 25 December 2018

Last statement dated 11 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COGRI GROUP LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 01 Feb 2007