BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GRANGEWALK HOMES LIMITED

Company number 06024139

Registered office address
Spofforths 9 Donnington Park, 85 Birdham Road, Chichester, West Sussex, PO20 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2018
due by 25 December 2018

Last statement dated 11 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGEWALK (CAMBERWELL) LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 05 Mar 2007