SALOOP LIMITED

Company number 06023416

Registered office address
Spatham Farm, Spathem Lane, Ditchling, West Sussex, BN6 8XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2019
due by 22 December 2019

Last statement dated 8 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01430 - Raising of horses and other equines
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 1 LIMITED 08 Dec 2006 - 03 Jun 2011