TRAGUS BONDCO LIMITED

Company number 06022704

Registered office address
11 Old Jewry, 7th Floor, London, EC2R 8DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTJEU BONDCO LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 07 Mar 2007