CASUAL DINING BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 06022702

Registered office address
8th Floor Ship Canal House, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WB
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAGUS BIDCO LIMITED 07 Mar 2007 - 11 Mar 2015
MONTJEU BIDCO LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 07 Mar 2007