BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTERFACE ENGRAVERS LIMITED

Company number 06022564

Registered office address
32 Newhall Street, Walsall, West Midlands, WS1 3DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2018
due by 21 December 2018

Last statement dated 7 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERFACE GRAPHICS LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 10 Aug 2010
INTERFACE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 16 Apr 2007 - 11 Jul 2007
INTERFACE CONTROLS LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 16 Apr 2007