ASHBY ROAD LTD

Company number 06022079

Registered office address
Holmesfield Hall Castle Hill, Main Road, Holmesfield, Derbyshire, S18 7WQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2020
due by 9 April 2020

Last statement dated 26 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WARD LETTINGS HOLMESFIELD LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 27 Sep 2017