BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MEZZANINE MANAGEMENT CENTRAL EUROPE FOUNDER PARTNER II LIMITED

Company number 06018706

Registered office address
Orion House, 5 Upper St. Martin's Lane, London, WC2H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2018
due by 19 December 2018

Last statement dated 5 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PENCILEARTH LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 07 Dec 2006