PHH REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06016659

Registered office address
Coleshill Manor, Coleshill Manor Office Campus, Coleshill, West Midlands, B46 1DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 1 April 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 December 2018
due by 15 December 2018

Last statement dated 1 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFECT HOME HOLDINGS LTD 01 Dec 2006 - 25 Jul 2018