BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OMNI RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06015144

Registered office address
17 Linthurst Road, Blackwell, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England, B60 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2015
due by 31 August 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A A RECRUIT LIMITED 30 Nov 2006 - 14 Mar 2013