SOLIHULL PAVILIONS LIMITED

Company number 06014593

Registered office address
Central Square 8th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER SOLIHULL LIMITED 30 Nov 2006 - 26 Jan 2012