BERKELEY HOMES (SOUTHALL) LIMITED

Company number 06013820

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 19 Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2019
due by 13 December 2019

Last statement dated 29 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JAMES WEST LONDON LIMITED 26 Sep 2013 - 02 Feb 2018
BERKELEY ONE HUNDRED AND FORTY-TWO LIMITED 29 Nov 2006 - 26 Sep 2013