BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SPEEDWAY SHOPFITTERS LIMITED

Company number 06012684

Registered office address
20 Quaves Road, Slough, England, SL3 7NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2018
due by 13 December 2018

Last statement dated 29 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
BESTWAY SHOPFITTING CONTRACTS LIMITED 29 Nov 2006 - 22 May 2007