BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BIOMATION LTD

Company number 06011326

Registered office address
17 Holywells Road, Ipswich, IP3 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2018
due by 12 December 2018

Last statement dated 28 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYMATION LTD 28 Nov 2006 - 30 Mar 2010