LEEK FINANCE HOLDINGS NUMBER NINETEEN LIMITED

Company number 06009110

Registered office address
Hill House 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNMIST LIMITED 24 Nov 2006 - 23 Jan 2007