NETWORK SPACE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 06007521

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows St Helens, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2020
due by 7 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK SPACE DEVELOPMENTS (D&B) LIMITED 07 Mar 2018 - 08 Jun 2018
NS MIDWEST LIMITED 21 Jan 2016 - 07 Mar 2018
LANGTREE MIDWEST LIMITED 20 Mar 2007 - 21 Jan 2016
SHOO 306 LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 20 Mar 2007