REIF REGIONAL EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 06007422

Registered office address
69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRITZL ENERGY LIMITED 12 Jun 2007 - 05 Sep 2011
PRITEL ENERGY LTD. 22 May 2007 - 12 Jun 2007
AMSEC-HARRACK LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 22 May 2007