BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

UK FRIENDS OF THE ABRAHAM FUND INITIATIVES

Company number 06004963

Registered office address
64 Dollis Park, London, England, N3 1BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2018
due by 14 October 2018

Last statement dated 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK FRIENDS OF THE ABRAHAM FUND 21 Nov 2006 - 17 Jan 2007