ACRAMAN (470) LIMITED

Company number 06001120

Registered office address
7 Brook Office Park Folly Brook Road, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UPLANDS RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Feb 2007 - 19 Jun 2008
VELOCITY 336 LIMITED 16 Nov 2006 - 21 Feb 2007