2 PLAN WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05998270

Registered office address
3rd Floor Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
2 PLAN LIMITED 02 Jan 2007 - 10 Oct 2011
ADMINISTRATIVE THOUGHT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 02 Jan 2007