VIVERGO FUELS LIMITED

Company number 05998024

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADHURST SERVICES (NO.3) LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 22 Jun 2007