LIBRA VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 05997412

Registered office address
The Malthouse 1, Northfield Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 992 LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 19 Dec 2006