KATE DORMANT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05997406

Registered office address
Units 3 & 4, The Runnings, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 9NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYDAY SEALS AND BEARINGS LIMITED 29 Jan 2007 - 19 Sep 2017
MAYDAY SEALS LIMITED 03 Jan 2007 - 29 Jan 2007
CHARCO 995 LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 03 Jan 2007