SEEBECK 133 LIMITED

Company number 05993870

Registered office address
Ground Floor Suite River House, Maidstone Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 5RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AXIS GROUP INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED 03 May 2016 - 10 May 2016
SEEBECK 133 LIMITED 03 May 2016 - 03 May 2016
AXIS GROUP INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED 16 Apr 2013 - 03 May 2016
LPM GROUP LIMITED 09 Nov 2006 - 16 Apr 2013