INTERNATIONAL GROUP MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05992177

Registered office address
Stoke Park Club, Park Road, Stoke Poges, Bucks, SL2 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPC ENGLAND LIMITED 08 Nov 2006 - 12 Aug 2013