Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

QH ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 05990779

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 3 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AIT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 07 Nov 2006 - 23 Jul 2010