BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HARRODS GROUP (HOLDING) LIMITED

Company number 05990648

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 3 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2018
due by 21 November 2018

Last statement dated 7 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
QATAR HOLDING UK LIMITED 23 Jul 2010 - 24 Oct 2011
AIT UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Jun 2008 - 23 Jul 2010
FEATURECODE 3 LIMITED 07 Nov 2006 - 03 Jun 2008