WINDSOR LIMITED

Company number 05988389

Registered office address
One Creechurch Place, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 5AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
OSTRAKON CAPITAL LIMITED 03 Nov 2006 - 15 Jun 2007