HARRODS PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 05985365

Registered office address
87 - 135 Brompton Road, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FEATURECODE 2 LIMITED 01 Nov 2006 - 30 Jan 2007