ASPIRE MARTIAL ARTS (RISHTON) LTD

Company number 05985335

Registered office address
Frederick House, Dean Group Business Park, Brenda Road, Hartlepool, Cleveland, TS25 2BW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRTRADE CARS LTD 01 Nov 2006 - 05 Mar 2010