CAKES 4 FUN LTD

Company number 05984598

Registered office address
Home Close Main St, Sibford Ferris, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX15 5RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
CAKE SERVICES LTD 01 Nov 2006 - 08 Jan 2016