GOLD NUTS LIMITED

Company number 05984266

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 March 2019
due by 15 March 2019

Last statement dated 1 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDNUTS LIMITED 31 Oct 2006 - 22 Dec 2006