IKINEMA LIMITED

Company number 05983680

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNAL RESEARCH SERVICES LIMITED 31 Oct 2006 - 26 Jun 2009